Happy Birthday this week!

May 9 - 15

Adeline Ankerson, Luca Antosiak, Miles Bender, Kara Cadotte, Maisie Cain, Ava Charlevoix, Lincoln Chisholm, Sauyer Chisholm, Bennett Clements, Mia Couture, Ryan Davidson, Jasmine Deeren, Emma Dittmar, Ava Erfourth, Harper Finn, Shelby Fobes, Ella Fournier, Abigail Fraass, Lydia Frasier, Violet Gagnon, Addison Garber, Madeline Gartland, Kinley Gillis, Nathaniel Hadfield, Norah Handwerk, Ava Hartley, Nolan Hayes, Melody Hendges, Molly Henfling, Douglas Homminga, Willow Hunt, Ayden Hunter, Addison Jack, Lilah Jacobs, Alexandra Johnson, Cara Joseph, Summer Kozlowski-Bacon, Presley Lamerson, Gus Leppien, Maren Ludka, Skylar Malocha, Gracelyn March, Madison Martin, Molly Mason, Miller McCauley, Addison McGurn, Morris McHugh, Graham Medici, Clover Miflin, Brooklyn Nickerson, Chloee Nielsen, Emma Nieman, Mischa O'Hearn-Wallace, Julie Patterson, Tyler Peltier, Leah Pishney, Adeileen Pitts, Delaney Ratajczak, Clarabelle Rauch, Oliva Reding, Owen Rennie, Evan Rennie, Emery Robison, Fern Rurka, Hattie Schaub, Sophia Schaub, Olivia Jane Schaub, Kaleigh Schramm, Jacey Schweifler, Charley Smith, Clara Smith, Sophia Symons, Kendal Tacktor, Keira Van Timmeren, Kathryn Wade, Arianna Wagner, Liddie Walski, Addisin Wildfong, Ayla Wildfong, Kate Williams, Mackenzie Worm, Mikayla Yanska, Allyson Zoellner

2021 - 2022 Season

News Articles

Click here for Dec 2 - 5 On the Grand Meet Results                Click here for Jan 14 - 16 Winter Cup Meet Results

Click here for Jan 28 -30 Athlete Warrior Meet Results           Click here for Feb 25 - 27 Wildfire Challenge Results

Click here for Mar 4 - 6 Clover Classic

2018 - 2019 Season

News Articles

 

Click here for May 10 - 12  Level 9 Nationals Meet Results

 

 

Click here for Apr 26 - 29 L7/8 Regional & L3 State Meet Results

 

 

Click here for Apr 11 - 14 Level 9 Regional Meet Results

 

 

Click here for Apr 6 - 7 Level 4 - 6 State Meet Results

 

 

Click here for Mar 15 - 17 Level 7, 8, 9 State Meet Results

Click here for Mar 8 - 10 Clover Classic Meet Results

 

Click here for Feb 16 - 17 Tulip City Meet Results

 

 

Click here for Feb 8 - 10 IGI Chicago Style Meet Results

 

 

Click here for Jan 25 - 27 Athlete Warrior Challenge Results

 

 

Click here for Jan 11 - 13 Birch Run Winter Cup Meet Results

 

Click here for Nov 30 - Dec 2 On the Grand Meet Results

Sophia Floor Level 6.JPG
 
2019
Level 6
State
Bars, Floor, AA Champ
 Sophia Tucker 
 
 
2019
Athlete Warrior
AA Champ
 Maeve Carlson 
 
Maeve Carlson II.JPG

 

 

2017 - 2018 Season News Articles 

Click here for Apr 27  - 29 Level 4 - 5 State Meet Results

 

 

Click here for Apr 20 - 22 Level 7 - 8 Region 5 Meet Results

 

Click here for Mar 10 - 11 Level 7 - 10 State Meet Results

Click here for Feb 17 - 19 Clover Classic Results

Click here for Feb 17 - 19 Tulip City Results

Click here for Feb 9 - 11 Chicago Style Results

Click here for Jan 12 - 14 Birch Run Winter Cup Classic Results

Click here for Jan 5 - 7 Lansing Twistars Invitational Results

Olyvia Beam II - Nats.JPG
2019 Level 9 National Champion
Floor, All-Around, R5 Team
 Olyvia Galton
Avery Vault - Nats.jpg
2019 Level 9 National Champion
Region 5 Team
 Avery Wisniewski
Montana.JPG
2019 Region 5 L7 All-Around Champion
 Montana Timmer
Adeline Carlson.JPG
Skylar Hawkins.jpg
2019 State L3 All-Around Champions
 Adeline Carlson, Skylar Hawkins
Olyvia and Avery Regionals.JPG
 2019 L9 National Qualifers
 Avery Wisniewski, Olyvia Galton 
 
L6 Sophia, Kelsey, Katie OTG.jpg
Olyvia, Avery OTG.jpg
L7 Maya, Jayla, Montana OTG.jpg
2018 On The Grand Level 6 Team
 Sophia Tucker, Kelsey Saxton, Katie Frank
 
On The Grand Champions
 Above: Olyvia, Avery; Maya, Jayla, Montana
Below: Maeve Carlson, Issabelle Brooks
 
Maeve Carlson.jpg
Izzy Brooks.JPG
 
2018 Regional
All-Around Champions!
Seryna Javin (above); Norah Galton (below)
 
Fun Meet Team OTG.jpg
2018 - 2019 Fun Meet Team

Hailey Olson, Hailey Hart, Tabitha Pritchard, Olivia Reed, Addie Shark, Sophie Olson, Riley Hartman, Reese Rybka, Mikaylyn Earl, Abby Graham, Reagan Phelps, Gracie Sterzik, Abigail Mackin, Riley Phelps, Sydney Adams, Marlee Travis, Sara Sheeran, Susanna Dumon, Zoe Butler, Norah Reed, Lily Doornbos, and Daisy Dreher.  Not pictured: Caris Bush, Auden Heller, Olivia Schaub, Addy Tillman

 
2018 State Beam Champions!
 Mattea Ball and Dahlia Evans (below)
 
 
State AA Champion!
Montana Timmer wins 2018 floor, vault, bars and all-around championship!
 
Olyvia Bars - Nats.JPG
 
National Champion!
Olyvia Galton wins 2019 floor, team, and all-around national championships in Kissimmee, FL.
 
Avery Bars - Nats.jpg
 
National Champion!
Avery Wisniewski places 3rd on floor to contribute to 2019 Region 5 national team championship in Kissimmee, FL.
 
 
National Champion!
Kendra Benak wins 2016 bars and all-around national championships in Virginia Beach, VA.